This is the list of orders and awards received by members of House Corvus.
Gentles with identical elevation dates are listed alphabetically.

Bestowed Peerage (KSCA, OL, OP)
Service
Bran Trefonnen 10/07/1995
Rhiannon ui Neill 02/27/1999
Rachel de Johnstone 04/17/1999
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori 05/05/2001
Eldred Ælfwald 10/26/2002
Peter Hawkyns 06/19/2004
Medb Renata 11/13/2004
Deirdre Fletcher 02/14/2009
Cecilia Blythe 05/04/2013
Gisela vom Kreuzbach 02/28/2015
Murienne l’aloiere 02/13/2016
Caitlin MacDonoghue 03/25/2017
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire 01/13/2018

Arts and Sciences
Bran Trefonnen 11/3/2001
Eldred Ælfwald 03/05/2005
Medb Renata 11/11/2006
Sine ní Dheaghaidh 01/13/2007
Julianna Fiorentini 2/3/2007

Territorial Baron/Baroness
Bran Trefonnen (Sacred Stone) 03/23/1991
Rachel de Johnstone (Sacred Stone) 04/22/1995
Rowan McBrighde (Wyvernwood) 01/03/1998
Julianna Fiorentini (Hidden Mountain) 05/20/2000
Luqman al-Maghrebi (Hidden Mountain) 05/20/2000
Deirdre Fletcher (Hawkwood) 05/08/10
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori (Sacred Stone) 04/09/2011
Sine ni Dheaghaidh (Sacred Stone) 04/09/2011

Kingdom Order – Grant Bearing
Service
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 08/12/1992
Rachel de Johnstone (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 03/06/1993
Rhiannon ui Neill (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 11/04/1995
Deirdre Fletcher (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 08/12/1998
Eldred AElfwald (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 04/10/1999
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 12/18/1999
Isabella Benalcázar (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 02/05/2000
Julianna Fiorentini (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 09/09/2000
Luqman al-Maghrebi (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 09/09/2000
Peter Hawkyns (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 10/28/2000
Victoria Pringle (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 02/12/2005
Sine ní Dheaghaidh (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 11/05/2005
Griffith Jenner (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 8/16/2006
Mícheál Ó Comhdhain (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 02/14/2009
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 3/18/2009
Rónán mac an Stalcair (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 10/20/2010
Cecilia Blythe (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 11/20/2010
Murienne l’aloiere (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 10/08/2011
Aine O Grienan (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 04/14/2012
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 04/19/2014
Caitlin MacDonoghue (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 05/24/2014
Edmund Hawkesworth (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 09/27/2014
Aemilia Rosa (Order of the Golden Dolphin, Atlantia) 01/10/2015

Arts and Sciences
Rachel de Johnstone (Order of the Pearl, Atlantia) 10/03/1992
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Pearl, Atlantia) 04/01/1995
Eldred AElfwald (Order of the Pearl, Atlantia) 11/19/2000
Sine ní Dheaghaidh (Order of the Pearl, Atlantia) 01/27/2001
Medb Renata (Order of the Lux Caidis, Caid) 02/02/2002
Julianna Fiorentini (Order of the Pearl, Atlantia) 11/20/2004
Murienne l’aloiere (Order of the Pearl, Atlantia) 05/05/2014
Aemilia Rosa (Order of the Pearl, Atlantia) 10/01/2016
Klaus Jäger (Order of the Pearl, Atlantia) 01/14/2017
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of the Pearl, Atlantia) 06/03/2017

Martial
Mícheál Ó Comhdhain (Order of the Kraken, Atlantia) 12/08/2001
Griffith Jenner (Order of the Yew Bow, Atlantia) 01/12/2008
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of the Yew Bow, Atlantia) 06/18/2011

Grant of Arms
Bran Trefonnen 03/23/1991
Rachel de Johnstone 03/07/1992
Deirdre Fletcher 09/13/1997
Rowan McBrighde 01/03/1998
Eldred AElfwald 03/21/1998
Peter Hawkyns 08/18/1999
Julianna Fiorentini 5/20/2000
Luqman al-Maghrebi 5/20/2000
William de Faleston 09/09/2006
Jdeke von Kolberg 10/15/2016

Kingdom Order
Service
Medb Renata (Order of the Dolphin of Caid, Caid) 06/16/2001
Griffith Jenner (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 04/24/2004
Victoria Pringle (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 04/24/2004
Rónán mac an Stalcair (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 11/6/2004
Ceclia Blythe (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 01/22/2005
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Order of the Silver Crescent, East) 2/5/2005
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 06/24/2006
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 03/13/2008
Alessandra Ruscello (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 04/26/2008
Caelan of Falcon Cree (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 05/10/2008
Aine O Grienan (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 08/30/2008
Murienne l’aloiere (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 06/19/2010
Symon de Ipswich (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 04/09/2011
Caitlin MacDonoghue (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 10/29/2011
Jdeke von Kolberg (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 02/18/2012
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 05/12/2012
Aemilia Rosa (Order of the Coral Opal, Atlantia) 04/06/2013
Robyn A’Dearg (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 8/31/2013
Catherine Ambrose (Order of the Opal, Atlantia) 1/10/2015

Arts and Sciences
Medb Renata (Order of the Harp Argent, Caid) 01/31/1998
Alys Montgomerie (Order of the Coral Branch, Atlantia) 11/06/2004
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of the Coral Branch, Atlantia) 02/11/2012
Aemilia Rosa (Order of the Coral Branch, Atlantia) 09/15/2012
Klaus Jäger (Order of the Coral Branch, Atlantia) 01/09/2016

Martial
Medb Renata (Order of the Dragon’s Barb, Middle) 09/09/1995
Griffith Jenner (Order of the King’s Missiliers, Atlantia) 11/20/2004
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of the King’s Missiliers, Atlantia) 06/06/2009
Vilhjálmr bani (Order of the King’s Missiliers, Atlantia) 05/21/2011
Jack Marvell (Order of the Meridian Blade, Meridies) 10/27/2012
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori (Order of the King’s Missiliers, Atlantia) 1/10/2015
Klaus Jäger (Order of the Sea Dragon, Atlantia) 05/20/2017

Kingdom Award – Armigerous
Service
Rhiannon ui Neill (Award of the Purple Fret, Middle) 05/14/1994
Medb Renata (Award of the Purple Fret, Middle) 01/06/1996

Court Baron/Baroness
Bran Trefonnen (Atlantia) 05/27/1995
Peter Hawkyns (Atlantia) 05/11/1996
Deirdre Fletcher (Atlantia) 09/13/1997
Rachel de Johnstone (Atlantia) 04/17/1999
Rhiannon ui Neill (Atlantia) 01/13/2001
Julianna Fiorentini (Atlantia) 04/24/2004
Luqman al-Maghrebi (Atlantia) 04/24/2004
Sine ní Dheaghaidh (Atlantia) 01/22/2005
Rowan McBrighde (Trimaris) 05/28/2005
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Atlantia) 10/8/2010
Caitlin MacDonaughue (Atlantia) 08/30/2014
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori (Atlantia) 08/30/2014
Klaus Jäger (Atlantia) 01/13/2018
Annaliese Jäger (Atlantia) 01/13/2018
Aemilia Rosa (Atlantia) 02/10/2018

Award of Arms
Rachel de Johnstone 05/24/1986
Bran Trefonnen 02/28/1987
Robyn A’Dearg 8/27/1988
Aine O Grienan 8/27/1988
Cassan Seigoire 03/07/1992
Rhiannon ui Neill 03/07/1992
Peter Hawkyns 05/30/1992
Deirdre Fletcher 07/18/1992
Isabella Benalcázar 10/31/1992
Eldred AElfwald 05/22/1993
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori 04/01/1995
Alrekr der Drachae 04/09/1995
Sine ní Dheaghaidh 10/21/1995
Signy Feilan Bjarnardóttir 10/19/1996
Alys Montgomerie 04/12/1997
Isolde Corby 04/12/1997
Umberto della Foresti 7/12/1997
Julianna Fiorentini 8/13/1997
Luqman al-Maghrebi 8/13/1997
Una of Aire Faulcon 8/30/1997
Medb MacBrighde 01/02/1999
Helena Vogel 10/10/1998
William MacGregor 4/17/1999
Krystyne MacGowan of Rose Hill 10/02/1999
Mícheál Ó Comhdhain 10/02/1999
Raimondo Ricchi detto il Lemosino 10/02/1999
Joseph of Aire Faucon 12/18/1999
Sarah Isabella Montgomerie 12/18/1999
Ceclia Blythe 05/20/2000
Victoria Pringle 06/03/2000
Alessandra Ruscello 09/02/2000
Rónán mac an Stalcair 09/01/2001
Griffith Jenner 10/27/2001
Halfdan bekkjarbrjótr 03/31/2002
Caelan of Falcon Cree 05/18/2002
Anne Marie de Lucy 10/26/2002
Gisela vom Kreuzbach 04/26/2003
Murienne l’aloiere 06/24/2006
Symon de Ipswich 08/25/2007
Jack Marvell 05/10/2008
Caitlin MacDonaughue 10/10/2009
Edmund Hawkesworth 10/10/2009
Jdeke von Kolberg 05/14/2011
Vilhjálmr bani 05/21/2011
Elizabeth Sabine du Northumberland 8/20/2011
Klaus Jäger 09/01/2012
Lucrezia Francesca Giovanni 09/01/2012
Catherine Ambrose 01/12/2013
Aemilia Rosa 02/11/2013
Annaliese Jäger 01/14/2017

Baronial Order – Armigerous
Service
Rowan McBrighde (Order of the Wyvern’s Claw, Wyvernwood) 01/03/1998

Kingdom Order – Non-Armigerous
Martial
Jack Marvell (Order of the Argent Rapier, Meridies) 09/20/2008

Other
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Nonpareil, Atlantia) 04/02/2011
Jack Marvell (Order of the Guiding Hand, Meridies) 05/12/2012

Kingdom Award
Service
Bran Trefonnen (Award of the Herring, Atlantia) 12/8/2001
Julianna Fiorentini (Award of the Fountain, Atlantia) 8/17/2005
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Award of the Fountain, Atlantia) 08/26/2006
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Award of the Herring, Atlantia) 5/1/2010
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Award of the Fountain, Atlantia) 05/18/2013
Catherine Ambrose (Award of the Fountain, Atlantia) 6/15/2013
Symon de Ipswich (Award of the Fountain, Atlantia) 6/15/2013
Caitlin MacDonaughue (Award of the Fountain, Atlantia) 8/31/2013
Caitlin MacDonaughue (Award of the Herring, Atlantia) 1/10/2015
Jdeke von Kolberg (Award of the Fountain, Atlantia) 02/28/2015
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Award of the Herring, Atlantia) 01/09/2016
Klaus Jäger (Award of the Herring, Atlantia) 05/20/2017
Annaliese Jäger (Award of the Herring, Atlantia) 05/20/2017
Aemilia Rosa (Award of the Fountain, Atlantia) 09/23/2017

Arts and Sciences
Krystyne MacGowan of Rose Hill (Award of the Silver Nautilus, Atlantia) 5/20/2000
Alrekr der Drache (Award of the Silver Nautilus, Atlantia) 09/02/2000
Eldred Ælfwald (Award of the Silver Nautilus, Atlantia) 03/27/2004
Caelen of Falcon Cree (Award of the Silver Nautilus, Atlantia) 08/18/2004
Eldred Ælfwald (Award of the Silver Nautilus, Atlantia) 08/18/2004
Griffith Jenner (Award of the Silver Nautilus, Atlantia) 08/18/2004
Caitlin MacDonaughue (Award of the Silver Nautilus, Atlantia) 01/09/2010

Martial

Courtesy
Bran Trefonnen (Queen’s Order of Courtesy, Atlantia) 08/12/1992
Rhiannon ui Neill (Queen’s Order of Courtesy, Atlantia) 03/12/1994
Julianna Fiorentini (Queen’s Order of Courtesy, Atlantia) 03/24/2001
Murienne l’aloiere (Queen’s Order of Courtesy, Atlantia) 05/11/2013

Personal Service to Crowns
Bran Trefonnen (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 03/06/1993
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Emerald Seas, Trimaris) 2/19/1994
Bran Trefonnen (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 10/5/1996
Bran Trefonnen (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 10/5/1996
Rowan McBrighde (Crown’s Order of Gratitude, Trimaris) 03/21/1998
Umberto della Foresta di Massa (Princess’ Cypher, Northshield) 02/06/1999
Rhiannon ui Neill (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 09/11/1999
Alessandra Ruscello (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 03/31/2001
Signy Feilan Bjarnardóttir (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 03/31/2001
Deirdre Fletcher (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 04/07/2001
Rowan McBrighde (Order of the Emerald Seas, Trimaris) 03/15/2007
Rhiannon ui Neill (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 04/05/2008
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 4/2/2011
Cecilia Blythe (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 10/5/2013
Aemilia Rosa (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 10/04/2014
Aemilia Rosa (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 04/11/2015
Aemilia Rosa (Award of the Undine, Atlantia) 04/01/2017

Other
Bran Trefonnen (King’s Award of Excellence, Atlantia) 01/16/1993
Bran Trefonnen (Supporters, Atlantia) 03/06/1993
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Burdened Tyger, East)) 08/19/1993
Rachel de Johnstone (King’s Award of Excellence, Atlantia) 04/01/1995
Rhiannon ui Neill (Supporters, Atlantia) 09/13/1997
Julianna Fiorentini (Augmentation of Arms, Atlantia) 7/5/2003
Luqman al-Maghrebi (Augmentation of Arms, Atlantia) 7/5/2003
Rowan McBrighde (Order of the Golden Galleon, Trimaris) 03/18/2005
Julianna Fiorentini (King’s Award of Excellence, Atlantia) 12/10/2005
Luqman al-Maghrebi (King’s Award of Excellence, Atlantia) 12/10/2005
Cecilia Blythe (King’s Award of Excellence, Atlantia) 09/01/2012
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (King’s Award of Excellence, Atlantia) 09/15/2012
Aine O Grienan (Award of the Sea Star of Atlantia, Atlantia) 08/01/2013
Aemilia Rosa (Augmentation of Arms, Atlantia) 10/04/2014
Alexander d’Este (Award of the Hippocampus, Atlantia) 02/28/2015

Baronial Order
Service
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 02/14/1987
Rachel de Johnstone (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 09/02/1989
Rhiannon ui Neill (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 10/3/1992
Peter Hawkyns (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 07/03/1993
Deirdre Fletcher (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 04/08/1995
Eldred Ælfwald (Order of the Gordian Knot, Nottinghill Coill) 03/30/1996
Isabella Benalcázar (Order of Job, Bright Hills) 05/16/1998
Julianna Fiorentini (Pinnacle of the Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 1/30/1999
Luqman al-Maghrebi (Pinnacle of the Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 1/30/1999
Una Scheib (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 03/27/1999
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 04/17/1999
Sine ní Dheaghaidh (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 12/18/1999
Cecilia Blythe (Order of the Sable Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 01/29/2000
Alys Montgomerie (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 09/03/2000
Krystyne MacGowan of Rose Hill (Order of the Sable Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 09/23/2000
Mícheál Ó Comhdhain (Order of the Sable Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 09/23/2000
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Sable Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 05/19/2001
Mícheál Ó Comhdhain (Pinnacle of the Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 05/11/2002
Julianna Fiorentini (Order of the Silver Knot, Nottinghill Coill) 9/14/2002
Luqman al-Maghrebi (Order of the Silver Knot, Nottinghill Coill) 9/14/2002
Alessandra Ruscello (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 09/28/2002
Bran Trefonnen (Pinnacle of the Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 05/24/2003
Medb Renata (Foret D’or, Gyldenhold) 06/19/2004
Griffith Jenner (Order of the Gordian Knot, Nottinghill Coill) 11/20/2004
Victoria Pringle (Order of the Gordian Knot, Nottinghill Coill) 11/20/2004
Deirdre Fletcher (Order of the Golden Moon, Hawkwood) 05/20/2006
Rhiannon ui Neill (Order of the Golden Moon, Hawkwood) 05/20/2006
Cecilia Blythe (Pinnacle of the Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 06/16/2007
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 08/25/2007
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of Job, Bright Hills) 05/23/2009
Murienne l’aloiere (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 08/28/2010
Symon de Ipswich (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 10/9/2010
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of Augean Stables, Bright Hills) 10/30/2010
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of Golden Shell, Bright Hills) 02/12/2011
Edmund Hawkesworth (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 06/18/2011
Caitlin MacDonoghue (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 10/07/2011
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of Augean Stables, Bright Hills) 10/29/2011
Robyn A’Dearg (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 08/18/2012
Aemilia Rosa (Order of Augean Stables, Bright Hills) 08/31/2012
Jdeke von Kolberg (Order of the Kittyhawk, Windmasters’ Hill) 11/03/2012
Aemilia Rosa (Order of Job, Bright Hills) 02/09/2013
Catherine Ambrose (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 1/18/2014
Jdeke von Kolberg (Order of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 09/05/2015

Arts and Sciences
Rachel de Johnstone (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 5/1/1986
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 12/10/1988
Sine ní Dheaghaidh (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 09/24/1994
Rowan McBrighde (Order of the Wyvern’s Scale, Wyvernwood) 01/03/1998
Peter Hawkyns (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 09/04/1998
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Wyvern’s Scale, Wyvernwood) 01/02/1999
Eldred Ælfwald (Order of the Coill’s Muse, Nottinghill Coill) 03/07/1999
Alys Montgomerie (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 06/26/1999
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 03/31/2001
Caelen of Falcon Cree (Order of the Pewter Spoon, Nottinghill Coill) 08/25/2001
Joseph of Aire Faucon (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 12/8/2001
Eldred Ælfwald (Order of the Coill’s Champions, Nottinghill Coill) 6/21/2003
Victoria Pringle (Order of the Coill’s Champions, Nottinghill Coill) 2/23/2008
Murienne l’aloiere (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 12/11/2010
Jdeke von Kolberg (Order of the Boreas, Windmasters’ Hill) 05/14/2011
Caitlin MacDonoghue (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 08/18/2012
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of the Silver Scroll, Bright Hills) 02/09/2013
Catherine Ambrose (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 4/13/2013
Elizabeth Sabine du Northumberland (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 8/17/2013
Symon de Ipswich (Order of the Phoenix’ Eye, Sacred Stone) 8/31/2013
Aemilia Rosa (Order of Shell and Crescent, Bright Hills) 05/31/2014
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of Shell and Crescent, Bright Hills) 10/04/2014
Klaus Jäger (Order of the Silver Hawk, Hawkwood) 05/14/2016

Martial
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Phoenix’ Claw, Sacred Stone) 05/26/1990
Peter Hawkyns (Order of the Phoenix’ Claw, Sacred Stone) 04/17/1993
Alrekr der Drache (Order of the Phoenix’ Claw, Sacred Stone) 09/06/1997
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori (Order of the Yeomen of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 12/18/1999
Mícheál Ó Comhdhain (Order of the Defender of the Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 05/20/2000
Signy Feilan Bjarnardóttir (Order of the Phoenix’ Claw, Sacred Stone) 04/27/2002
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Defender of the Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 05/24/2003
Rónán mac an Stalcair (Order of the Phoenix’ Claw, Sacred Stone) 08/31/2004
Peter Hawkyns (Order of the Goshawk, Hawkwood) 10/01/2005
Griffith Jenner (Order of the Sword Knot, Nottinghill Coill) 8/18/2007
Griffith Jenner (Order of the Coill’s Champions, Nottinghill Coill) 2/23/2008
Symon de Ipswich (Order of the Phoenix’ Claw, Sacred Stone) 09/12/2009
Symon de Ipswich (Order of the Phoenix’ Claw, Sacred Stone) 08/21/2010
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of the Silberberg, Bright Hills) 05/21/2011
Vilhjálmr bani (Order of the Yeomen of the Sacred Stone, Sacred Stone) 09/09/2012
William de Faleston (Order of the Phoenix’ Claw, Sacred Stone) 04/13/2013
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire (Order of the Bow and Crescent, Bright Hills) 02/13/2016

Courtesy and Chivalry
Rachel de Johnstone (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 07/18/1992
Deirdre Fletcher (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 03/12/1994
Bran Trefonnen (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 04/08/1995
Rhiannon ui Neill (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 06/19/1999
Peter Hawkyns (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 10/30/1999
Alrekr der Drache (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 10/28/2000
Alys Montgomerie (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 06/16/2001
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 08/31/2002
Sine ní Dheaghaidh (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 08/31/2002
Aine O Grienan (Order of the Phoenix’ Heart, Sacred Stone) 08/30/2014

Other
Aemilia Rosa (Order of Tessa, Bright Hills) 10/29/2011

Baronial Award
Service
Rachel de Johnstone (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 12/10/1988
Bran Trefonnen (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 04/22/1989
Deirdre Fletcher (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 12/14/1991
Rhiannon ui Neill (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 10/31/1993
Isabella Benalcázar (Award of the Blue Collar, Bright Hills) 08/19/1994
Rhiannon ui Neill (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 04/08/1995
Medb Renata (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 09/02/1995
Rhiannon ui Neill (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 08/28/1999
Alys Montgomerie (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 10/30/1999
William MacGregor (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 04/08/2000
William de Faleston (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 06/30/2001
Sine ní Dheaghaidh (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 07/28/2001
William de Faleston (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 12/08/2001
Anne Marie de Lucy (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 09/28/2002
Halfdan bekkjarbrjótr (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 09/28/2002
Murienne l’aloiere (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 06/24/2006
Murienne l’aloiere (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 01/20/2007
Caitlin MacDonaughue (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 12/11/2010
Edmund Hawkesworth (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 12/11/2010
Gisela vom Kreuzbach (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 4/30/2011
Vilhjálmr bani (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 04/30/2011
Caitlin MacDonoghue (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 10/07/2011
Edmund Hawkesworth (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 10/07/2011
Isolde Corby (Award of the Golden Decrescent, Hawkwood) 10/22/2011
Klaus Jäger (Award of the Golden Decrescent, Hawkwood) 05/19/2012
Vilhjálmr bani (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 08/18/2012
Jdeke von Kolberg (Award of the Eurus, Windmasters’ Hill) 02/16/2013
Catherine Ambrose (Award of the Flame of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 02/13/2016

Arts and Sciences
Medb Renata (Award of the Heliotrope, Nordskogen) 7/?/1992
Mícheál Ó Comhdhain (Award of the Indigo Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 06/10/2000
Victoria Pringle (Award of the Golden Knot, Nottinghill Coill) 8/25/2001
Murienne l’aloiere (Award of the Chef D’Oeuvre, Sacred Stone) 01/22/2011
Klaus Jäger (Award of the Silver Wings of Hawkwood, Hawkwood) 11/12/2016
Annaliese Jäger (Award of the Silver Wings of Hawkwood, Hawkwood) 11/12/2016

Martial
Peter Hawkyns (Award of the Talon of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 08/15/1992
Peter Hawkyns (Award of the Talon of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 06/20/1993
Rhiannon ui Neill (Award of the Talon of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 04/13/1996

Courtesy
Raimondo Ricchi detto il Lemosino (Baroness’ Award of Courtesy, Nottinghill Coill) 05/17/2003
Bran Trefonnen (Baroness’s Award of Courtesy, Hidden Mountain) 05/24/2003
Raimondo Ricchi detto il Lemosino (Baronage Award of Courtesy, Nottinghill Coill) 11/20/2004
Rónán mac an Stalcair (Baroness’ Award of Courtesy, Hawkwood) 04/26/2008
Isolde Corby (Baroness’ Award of Courtesy, Hawkwood) 04/26/2008

Children
Isolde Corby (Award of the Feather of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 07/16/1994
Signy Feilan Bjarnardóttir (Award of the Feather of the Phoenix, Sacred Stone) 11/09/1996

Other
Rachel de Johnstone (Baronial Award of Excellence, Sacred Stone) 02/15/1992
Bran Trefonnen (Baronial Award of Excellence, Sacred Stone) 10/26/1996
Peter Hawkyns (Baronial Award of Excellence, Sacred Stone) 05/08/1999
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori (Baron’s Award of Excellence, Nottinghill Coill) 11/20/1999
Eldred Ælfwald (Baron’s Award of Excellence, Nottinghill Coill) 03/24/2001
Griffith Jenner (Baron’s Award of Excellence, Nottinghill Coill) 10/20/2001
Krystyne MacGowan of Rose Hill (Award of the Spirit of the Mountain, Hidden Mountain) 05/11/2002
Rónán mac an Stalcair (Baronial Award of Excellence, Sacred Stone) 09/28/2002
Ceclia Blythe (Baron’s Award of Excellence, Hidden Mountain) 12/14/2002
Victoria Pringle (Baron’s Award of Excellence, Nottinghill Coill) 6/21/2003
Bran Trefonnen (Baron’s Award of Excellence, Hidden Mountain) 3/18/2004
Victoria Pringle (Award of the Golden Cord, Nottinghill Coill) 3/27/2004
Alessandra Ruscello (Baronial Award of Excellence, Hawkwood) 06/19/2004
Anne Marie de Lucy (Baronial Award of Excellence, Hawkwood) 06/19/2004
Deirdre Fletcher (Baronial Award of Excellence, Hawkwood) 06/19/2004
Halfdan bekkjarbrjótr (Baronial Award of Excellence, Hawkwood) 06/19/2004
Peter Hawkyns (Baronial Award of Excellence, Hawkwood) 06/19/2004
Rhiannon ui Neill (Baronial Award of Excellence, Hawkwood) 06/19/2004
Julianna Fiorentini (Baronial Award of Excellence, Nottinghill Coill) 2/26/2005
Symon de Ipswich (Award of the Drakken Egg, Sacred Stone) 06/24/2006
Sine ní Dheaghaidh (Award of the Phoenix’ Garnet, Sacred Stone) 01/20/2007

Last revised February 18, 2018 by Ealdthryth